ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16292164

nr 1629 2164

Maud Comstedt

(1920-1984), Sverige

Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/100, dated 76, 'Skog'. Image dimensions: 39, 5x49, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 64x72,

ETCHING, Skog. Signerad, numrerad 21/100, daterad 76, Bildmått: 39,5x49,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x72 cm

Maud Comstedt-Grünewald, Swedish artist born in Paris 1920, dead 1984 in Saltsjöbaden.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday June 17 2024
at 18:36:42

16/6 16:32:19 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
  Helsinki, Finland 400 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Thema-auction
  • Jun 17

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Maud Comstedt

Read more about Maud Comstedt